OH Home
A.net/OH
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Kent State High School Invitational 3
February 19th 2017 Kent , Ohio, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2012 Mar 3rd to Mar 4th
Results
News
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
2
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
Media for 2012
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2012 Live Results - Kent State High School Invitational 3
Mar 4th 2012, 10:50pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
East Canton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - East Canton, Ohio
Liberty High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Youngstown, Ohio
St Edward High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lakewood, Ohio
Ringgold Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - Monongahela, Pennsylvania
Hathaway Brown School Track & Field and Cross Country - Shaker Heights, Ohio
Mckinley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Niles, Ohio
Twinsburg High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Twinsburg, Ohio
REDBARON TC
Bath High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lima, Ohio
Catholic Central High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Steubenville, Ohio
John F Kennedy High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Warren, Ohio
Rittman High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Rittman, Ohio
Westerville-north High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Westerville, Ohio
East High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Akron, Ohio
Lorain High School Digital Track & Field and Cross Country - Lorain, Ohio
St Joseph Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Cleveland, Ohio
Sharon Ms/hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Sharon, Pennsylvania
Heath High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Heath, Ohio
Medina High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Medina, Ohio
Ursuline High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Youngstown, Ohio
WILDCAT RACE
Bay High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bay Village, Ohio
Centerville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Centerville, Ohio
John Hay Campus High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cleveland, Ohio
River View High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Warsaw, Ohio
Westerville-south High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Westerville, Ohio
East Liverpool High School Track & Field and Cross Country - East Liverpool, Ohio
Lordstown High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Warren, Ohio
St Thomas Aquinas High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Louisville, Ohio
Springdale Jshs Track & Field and Cross Country - Springdale, Pennsylvania
Highland High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Medina, Ohio
Mentor High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mentor, Ohio
Vermilion High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Vermilion, Ohio
Y. STRIDERS
Beachwood High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Beachwood, Ohio
Chagrin Falls High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chagrin Falls, Ohio
Kenston High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chagrin Falls, Ohio
Rootstown/ward Davis Bldg High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Rootstown, Ohio
Westlake High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Westlake, Ohio
Euclid High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Euclid, Ohio
Lutheran High West Track & Field and Cross Country - Rocky River, Ohio
St Vincent-st Mary High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Akron, Ohio
Unattached
Beaumont School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cleveland Heights, Ohio
Hoover High School Track & Field and Cross Country - North Canton, Ohio
Midpark High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Middleburg Heights, Ohio
Wadsworth High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Wadsworth, Ohio
RunnerSpace.com/OH
Cleveland Heights High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cleveland Heights, Ohio
Labrae High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Leavittsburg, Ohio
Salem High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Salem, Ohio
Wickliffe High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Wickliffe, Ohio
Fairless High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Navarre, Ohio
Maplewood High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cortland, Ohio
St Xavier High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cincinnati, Ohio
Gilmour Academy
Bedford High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bedford, Ohio
Hudson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hudson, Ohio
Mineral Ridge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mineral Ridge, Ohio
Warren G Harding High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Warren, Ohio
RunnerSpace.com/PA
Clyde High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Clyde, Ohio
Lake Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mentor, Ohio
Shaker Hts High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Shaker Heights, Ohio
Woodridge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Peninsula, Ohio
Austintown Fitch High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Youngstown, Ohio
Marietta High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Marietta, Ohio
Steubenville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Steubenville, Ohio
Laurel
Magnificat High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Rocky River, OH
Berea High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Berea, Ohio
Independence High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Independence, Ohio
New Albany High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Albany, Ohio
Warrensville Heights High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Warrensville Heights, Ohio
Coventry Junior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Akron, Ohio
Lake Center Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hartville, Ohio
Smithville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Smithville, Ohio
Wooster High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Wooster, Ohio
Gallia Academy High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gallipolis, Ohio
Marion L Steele High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Amherst, Ohio
Stow-munroe Falls High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Stow, Ohio
Ellwood City 07
Archbishop Hoban High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Akron, Ohio
Brecksville-broadview Heights High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Broadview Heights, Ohio
Jackson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jackson, Ohio
Nordonia High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Macedonia, Ohio
Washington High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Massillon, Ohio
Crestwood High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mantua, Ohio
Lake High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Uniontown, Ohio
Solon High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Solon, Ohio
Hickory Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Hermitage, Pennsylvania
Garaway High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sugarcreek, Ohio
Marlington High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Alliance, Ohio
Strongsville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Strongsville, Ohio
Massillon Pe
Ashland High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ashland, Ohio
Brunswick High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brunswick, Ohio
James A Garfield High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Garrettsville, Ohio
North Ridgeville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - North Ridgeville, Ohio
Waterloo High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Atwater, Ohio
Cuyahoga Falls High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio
Lake Ridge Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - North Ridgeville, Ohio
South Range High School Track & Field and Cross Country - North Lima, Ohio
Kane Area Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Kane, Pennsylvania
Garfield Heights High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Garfield Heights, Ohio
Martin Luther King Jr Career Campus Track & Field and Cross Country - Cleveland, Ohio
Struthers High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Struthers, Ohio
ALL STAR TRAINING CLUB
Aurora High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Aurora, Ohio
Buchtel High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Akron, Ohio
James Ford Rhodes High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cleveland, Ohio
Norwalk High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Norwalk, Ohio
Watkins Memorial High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pataskala, Ohio
Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio
Lakeview High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cortland, Ohio
Springfield High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Akron, Ohio
Mars Area Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - Mars, Pennsylvania
Glenville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cleveland, Ohio
Mathews High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Vienna, Ohio
Tallmadge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tallmadge, Ohio
BULLDOGS
Avon High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Avon, Ohio
Buckeye High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Medina, Ohio
John Adams High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cleveland, Ohio
Orange High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pepper Pike, Ohio
Wayne High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Huber Heights, Ohio
David Anderson Jr/sr High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lisbon, Ohio
Lancaster High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lancaster, Ohio
St Clairsville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Clairsville, Ohio
Northern Potter Jshs Track & Field and Cross Country - Ulysses, Pennsylvania
Green High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Green, Ohio
Maysville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Zanesville, Ohio
Thomas Worthington High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Worthington, Ohio
FLIGHT 101 TRACK AND FIELD
Avon Lake High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Avon Lake, Ohio
Canfield High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Canfield, Ohio
John F Kennedy High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cleveland, Ohio
Orrville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orrville, Ohio
West Geauga High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chesterland, Ohio
Invited groups
2012
Kent State High School Invitational 3
2012 Live Results - Kent State High School Invitational 3
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Mar 4th 2012, 10:50pm
Kent State High School Invitational 3
Mar 3, 2012 to Mar 4, 2012
Kent, OH, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
ALL STAR TRAINING CLUB
Amherst Steele
Archbishop Hoban
Ashland
Aurora
Austintown Fitch
Avon
Avon Lake
Bath
Bay
Beachwood
Beaumont
Bedford
Berea
Brecksville-Broadview Hts
Brunswick Senior
Buchtel
Buckeye
BULLDOGS
Canfield
Centerville
Chagrin Falls
Cleveland Heights
Clyde
Coventry
Crestwood
Cuyahoga Falls
Cuyahoga Valley Chrst Acad
David Anderson
East (Akron)
East Canton
East Liverpool
Ellwood City
Euclid Senior
Fairless
FLIGHT 101 TRACK AND FIELD
Gallia Academy
Garaway
Garfield Hei
Gilmour Academy
Glenville
Green
Hathaway Brown
Heath
Hickory
Highland
Hoover
Hudson
Independence
Jackson
James A Garfield
John Adams
John F Kennedy
John F Kennedy (Warren)
John Hay
Kane Area
Kenston
LaBrae
Lake (Uniontown)
Lake Catholic
Lake Center
Lake Ridge Academy
Lakeview
Lancaster
Laurel
Liberty
Lorain
Lordstown
Lutheran West
Magnificat
Maplewood
Marietta
Marlington
Mars Area
Martin Luther King Jr.
Maysville
Medina Senior
Mentor
Midpark
Mineral Ridge
New Albany
Niles Mckinley
Nordonia
North Ridgev
Northern Potter
Norwalk
Orange (Cle)
Orrville
Perry (Massillon)
REDBARON TC
Rhodes
Ringgold
Rittman
River View
Rootstown
Salem
Shaker Heights
Sharon
Smithville
Solon
South Range
Springdale 07
Springfield
St Clairsville
St Edward
St Joseph Acad
St Thomas Aquinas
St Vincent-St Mary
St Xavier
Steub. Cath. Cent.
Steubenville
Stow-Munroe Falls
Strongsville
Struthers
Tallmadge
Thomas Worthington
Twinsburg
Unattached
Ursuline
Vermilion
Vienna Mathe
Wadsworth Senior
Warren G Harding
Warrensville Heights
Washington (Massillon)
Waterloo
Watkins Memorial
Wayne
West Geauga
Westerville North
Westerville South
Westlake
Wickliffe Senior
WILDCAT RACE
Woodridge
Wooster
Y. STRIDERS
|
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3200m
|
60m Hurdles
|
4x200m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
4x800m Relay
|
Shot Put
|
Weight Throw
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gibson, Shelton
11
Cleveland Height
22.03
nwi
1
2
CRAWFORD, SHAWN
9
St Edward
22.26
nwi
1
3
Kyeremeh, Nana
12
Thomas Worthingt
22.37
nwi
2
4
MATTHEWS, DILLON
12
Springfield
22.48
nwi
4
5
Levert, Ernest
12
Rhodes
22.49
nwi
1
6
ZALLOW, CARL
10
John F Kennedy (
22.73
nwi
1
7
Freeman, Brandon
12
Nordonia
22.76
nwi
4
8
Lester, Spencer
12
East (Akron)
22.78
nwi
6
10
HARRIS, CHRIS
11
Cuyahoga Falls
22.90
nwi
2
9
Crenshaw, Khoury
11
Solon
22.90
nwi
1
11
WILSON, BRETT
9
Unattached
23.09
nwi
4
12
Gattison, Dalyn
11
Warren G Harding
23.10
nwi
7
13
Brewer, Zavier
12
John Adams
23.24
nwi
2
14
KORTZE, SHERMAN
11
Cuyahoga Valley
23.25
nwi
5
15
Farley, Joe
11
Euclid Senior
23.26
nwi
6
16
Girgis, Kevin
12
Thomas Worthingt
23.29
nwi
4
17
Walter, Alexander
12
Centerville
23.34
nwi
2
18
Williams, Reggie
12
Lorain
23.34
nwi
4
19
FIELDS, BRANDON
11
Cleveland Height
23.34
nwi
3
20
Turner, Adam
12
Clyde
23.42
nwi
8
21
Davis, Domonic
11
Warren G Harding
23.44
nwi
7
22
Weilacher, Michael
12
Kenston
23.51
nwi
12
23
SOBEL, ARI
12
Beachwood
23.53
nwi
5
24
Cook, Romello
12
Buchtel
23.53
nwi
16
25
Thomas, Reggie
10
John Adams
23.54
nwi
2
26
EDWARDS, RAMON
11
Unattached
23.58
nwi
14
27
Hicks, Darian
11
Solon
23.65
nwi
7
28
Morales, Arnaldo
11
Struthers
23.68
nwi
5
29
Dickerson, Rashawn
10
Cleveland Height
23.72
nwi
8
30
Putnam, Aaron
11
Glenville
23.77
nwi
3
31
NOLDEN, RAKEESH
11
Euclid Senior
23.78
nwi
13
32
MEADOWS, JACOB
11
Unattached
23.79
nwi
5
33
Anthony, Brandon
12
Twinsburg
23.84
nwi
3
34
SMILEY, DWYTE
11
Unattached
23.86
nwi
10
35
Myers, Anfernee
10
Midpark
23.88
nwi
10
36
HAMILTON, D'VARIS
10
Cuyahoga Falls
23.89
nwi
5
37
HICKMAN, DARRIEN
10
Glenville
23.95
nwi
14
38
Pavel, Ovidiu
12
Unattached
23.98
nwi
7
39
Race, Branden
12
Unattached
23.99
nwi
7
40
JONES, TREMELL
11
Euclid Senior
24.00
nwi
6
41
JETHROE, ANDRE
John F Kennedy (
24.00
nwi
5
42
Turner, Ronnie
10
John Adams
24.01
nwi
7
43
SINER-JACOBS, KELA
10
Coventry
24.02
nwi
3
44
MCLEAN, AVERY
11
Cuyahoga Valley
24.04
nwi
11
45
CLOUD, LONDON
9
Bedford
24.06
nwi
11
46
RAY, CARLIN
11
John Hay
24.09
nwi
15
47
Truett, Brandon
10
Nordonia
24.09
nwi
9
48
MILLER, CHRIS
11
Lorain
24.10
nwi
1
49
BREIDING, TOM
11
Cuyahoga Falls
24.10
nwi
8
50
owens, rameses
12
Unattached
24.14
nwi
3
51
Flemming, Davin
11
Centerville
24.23
nwi
3
52
Crenshaw, Kollyn
10
Solon
24.24
nwi
9
53
Minnisall, Mike
10
Twinsburg
24.26
nwi
6
54
CAMPBELL, ALPHONZO
12
East (Akron)
24.40
nwi
9
55
Mincy, Jeremy
12
Lorain
24.42
nwi
2
56
CATO, DAVID
12
Lorain
24.42
nwi
6
57
Murry, Keemori
8
Warren G Harding
24.42
nwi
9
58
APPLING, DONALD
11
Cleveland Height
24.46
nwi
10
59
McDonnell, Jamey
12
Strongsville
24.46
nwi
11
60
BANKS, ANDRE
10
Euclid Senior
24.47
nwi
10
61
HUBER, ALEX
9
Hudson
24.50
nwi
16
62
BROWN, JOSIAH
11
Perry (Massillon
24.51
nwi
8
63
Roberts, RayShawn
12
Euclid Senior
24.52
nwi
12
64
Roberts, Chuma
10
Unattached
24.54
nwi
11
65
BOGDANOVICH, CARSO
12
Coventry
24.57
nwi
10
66
WASHINGTON III, TH
10
Unattached
24.62
nwi
12
67
Cloud, Brandon
10
Bedford
24.70
nwi
15
68
Magee, Andy
12
Berea
24.71
nwi
11
69
WILLIAMS, RAYSHAWN
11
Euclid Senior
24.72
nwi
13
70
DOWDELL, XAVIER
12
Glenville
24.75
nwi
4
71
CHAVARRIA, MIKE
12
FLIGHT 101 TRACK
24.75
nwi
14
72
Stallworth, Kieron
11
Nordonia
24.79
nwi
9
73
Green, Adam
10
Hudson
24.80
nwi
17
74
BLAKE, ADAM
10
Marlington
24.80
nwi
10
75
Fore, Darion
12
Berea
24.81
nwi
14
76
DiSanto, Nick
11
Hudson
24.82
nwi
15
77
Plewacki, Nick
11
Kenston
24.87
nwi
20
78
Floyd, Richard
9
Strongsville
24.95
nwi
20
79
BEVAN, THOMAS
10
Hudson
24.97
nwi
21
80
NORMAN, RICHIE
10
Brunswick Senior
24.97
nwi
13
81
Olding, Tommy
12
St Xavier
24.98
nwi
18
82
SCHWERLING, JACK
12
St Xavier
25.02
nwi
17
83
HAMILTON, ANTWAIN
10
Solon
25.04
nwi
11
84
ATTAR, ALI
10
Perry (Massillon
25.04
nwi
17
85
GAMBLE, JAQUAN
12
FLIGHT 101 TRACK
25.06
nwi
21
86
Benton, Najee
12
Amherst Steele
25.06
nwi
16
87
MILLS, KEVIN
11
John Hay
25.11
nwi
24
88
SPAANS, MICHAEL
10
Hudson
25.14
nwi
13
89
BOEY, JUSTIN
10
Brunswick Senior
25.15
nwi
17
90
Crofford, Brenon
12
Midpark
25.19
nwi
9
91
Dice, Nick
10
Unattached
25.20
nwi
13
92
PHILLIPS, AARON
11
Unattached
25.23
nwi
6
93
Tibbs, Tyrone
11
Buchtel
25.24
nwi
17
94
DECUZZI, TYLER
10
Brunswick Senior
25.32
nwi
18
95
Schweigart, Aaron
11
Northern Potter
25.33
nwi
20
96
BROWN, RODELL
10
John Hay
25.33
nwi
18
97
RIDDICK, TA'VON
10
Bedford
25.35
nwi
23
98
Atkins, Bryan
9
Buchtel
25.36
nwi
12
99
KING, MELVIN
11
Euclid Senior
25.53
nwi
12
100
FENRICH, DEREK
11
Crestwood
25.54
nwi
19
101
Race, Chris
10
Unattached
25.55
nwi
17
102
COLEMAN, MICHAEL
11
Euclid Senior
25.60
nwi
15
103
MUSE, JERMAINE
9
Nordonia
25.65
nwi
13
104
NESNADNY, JOSH
10
Mentor
25.66
nwi
19
105
FENNEL, KODIE
12
Struthers
25.69
nwi
8
106
Day, Sam
11
St Xavier
25.71
nwi
18
107
STORY, TREVON
9
Glenville
25.72
nwi
14
108
Orr, Justin
11
Solon
25.80
nwi
18
109
Hopkins, Tyler
10
Solon
25.86
nwi
16
110
Williams, Rueben
9
Strongsville
25.92
nwi
19
111
MERCIER, BRADLEY
10
Perry (Massillon
26.02
nwi
16
112
YODER, MAX
9
St Xavier
26.15
nwi
23
113
WALKER, HERBERT
11
Glenville
26.17
nwi
14
114
HARRIS, MALIK
11
Berea
26.24
nwi
24
115
KILBOURNE, JOHN
10
Crestwood
26.26
nwi
22
116
Vason, Jerome
11
Solon
26.34
nwi
20
117
Singh, Sandeep
12
Solon
26.34
nwi
16
118
HILDEBRAND, JEFF
9
Brunswick Senior
26.63
nwi
18
119
HURD, JACOB
11
Crestwood
26.63
nwi
21
120
SWITZER, LUCAS
8
Unattached
26.66
nwi
23
121
GOLD, MATTHEW
10
Hudson
26.66
nwi
21
122
PRICE, LONDON
12
John Hay
26.74
nwi
15
123
SVOBODA, JARED
9
Brunswick Senior
26.80
nwi
19
124
INNAMORATO, MICHAE
10
Hudson
26.84
nwi
22
125
DELLANNO, NICK
10
Brunswick Senior
26.96
nwi
20
126
DAGGETT, GUY
9
Hudson
26.98
nwi
21
127
ZAHN, GRANT
11
Brunswick Senior
26.99
nwi
21
128
PROOF, KENDRICK
10
Cuyahoga Falls
27.04
nwi
12
129
COLLIER, PHIL
9
Berea
27.12
nwi
20
130
ESPOSITO, NATHAN
11
Unattached
27.20
nwi
15
131
MONROE, RICK
11
Buckeye
27.53
nwi
19
132
GOARD, JO'QUELLE
9
Cleveland Height
27.54
nwi
19
133
WISE, BEN
12
FLIGHT 101 TRACK
27.67
nwi
24
134
LOMBARDO, ZACH
10
Strongsville
27.79
nwi
22
135
KENNERLY, DAMANI
12
Lorain
27.90
nwi
24
136
FIELDS, D'MARLO
12
FLIGHT 101 TRACK
27.94
nwi
23
137
HILL, DEANDRE
12
Euclid Senior
28.05
nwi
22
138
JOHNSON, CLARENCE
9
John Hay
28.28
nwi
24
139
DRAZETIC, ANDREJ
10
Mentor
28.42
nwi
23
140
Arnaut, Corey
10
Unattached
28.95
nwi
22
141
RAMSUMAIR, TRAVIS
11
Brunswick Senior
29.29
nwi
23
142
GOBINATH, SHYAM
11
Hudson
29.36
nwi
22
143
BENSON, DAIMLER
FLIGHT 101 TRACK
33.99
nwi
24
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Simpson, Alexis
12
Warren G Harding
25.49
nwi
1
2
Schattinger, Laure
12
Lakeview
25.63
nwi
1
3
Butler, Jelvon
10
Solon
25.65
nwi
1
4
WATTERSON, KIMBERL
12
Springdale 07
26.10
nwi
1
5
KACZANOWICZ, KAMI
10
Unattached
26.13
nwi
1
6
Ayers, Jocelyn
10
Bath
26.32
nwi
2
7
Owens, Briah
11
Gilmour Academy
26.34
nwi
3
8
Banks, Robyn
12
Garfield Hei
26.48
nwi
3
9
Barber, Crystal
12
Rittman
26.49
nwi
5
10
ROGERS, JOCELYN
10
Lorain
26.64
nwi
6
11
JONES, AARIN
12
Unattached
26.72
nwi
3
12
BUSH, IMANI
12
FLIGHT 101 TRACK
26.79
nwi
4
13
Lightfoot, Kaele
11
Unattached
26.86
nwi
2
14
KIDD, KARLISSA
9
Cleveland Height
26.94
nwi
4
15
Brown, Amber
10
Austintown Fitch
27.02
nwi
6
16
DEARMAS, ANDRESJA
10
Lorain
27.04
nwi
6
17
LOWE, NATASHA
Unattached
27.07
nwi
4
18
Wesley, Aminah
11
Warren G Harding
27.13
nwi
3
19
Johnson, Brianna
11
Beaumont
27.14
nwi
7
20
LEE, JAYLA
12
FLIGHT 101 TRACK
27.19
nwi
5
21
APPLING, TA'SHAY
9
Martin Luther Ki
27.19
nwi
23
22
Orsley, N'Dea Lee
11
Buchtel
27.23
nwi
6
23
GESICKI, DEANNA
10
Independence
27.38
nwi
6
24
Thompson, Tykeshia
12
Buchtel
27.38
nwi
5
25
THOMPKINS, TAYLOR
12
FLIGHT 101 TRACK
27.43
nwi
4
26
Kandakai, Tinisee
10
Solon
27.53
nwi
23
27
Nemeth, Kelsey
12
Medina Senior
27.54
nwi
8
28
DEVAUGHN, ALEXANDR
11
Beachwood
27.58
nwi
3
29
Baechle, Jenna
11
Beaumont
27.58
nwi
2
30
Becerra, Megan
12
Rittman
27.82
nwi
8
31
Laforce, Aubree
11
Vermilion
27.83
nwi
2
32
TAYLOR, SARAH
12
ALL STAR TRAININ
27.91
nwi
10
33
Brown, Imani
10
John Hay
27.93
nwi
10
34
HILL, RAEGINA
10
John Hay
27.93
nwi
7
35
PERRYMAN, GABRIELL
11
Beachwood
27.98
nwi
5
36
RICHARDSON, JUSTIC
Y. STRIDERS
28.05
nwi
5
37
MASKLOWSKI, GABBY
9
Brunswick Senior
28.09
nwi
6
38
WINGFIELD, ASIA
10
Unattached
28.18
nwi
12
39
COLLINS, KRYSTIANA
11
Unattached
28.19
nwi
9
40
KEELY, KATRINA
12
Warrensville Hei
28.20
nwi
7
41
Zippert, Zoe
11
Beaumont
28.20
nwi
4
42
Hans, Erica
11
Mars Area
28.21
nwi
8
43
Curley, Kapre
10
Buchtel
28.22
nwi
7
44
AGAYA, TAYO
9
Cleveland Height
28.24
nwi
11
45
SCOTT, LEAMIA
10
Lorain
28.32
nwi
24
46
FABRIZI, MARISSA
9
Brunswick Senior
28.35
nwi
8
47
Unknown Athlete
10
Gallia Academy
28.44
nwi
10
48
Durrett, Rhianna
12
Lordstown
28.51
nwi
12
49
Dent, Ashaunte
11
Buchtel
28.58
nwi
12
50
Phillips, Paige
10
Steubenville
28.60
nwi
7
51
WICKEY, MORGAN
9
Medina Senior
28.61
nwi
9
52
Milliner, Traci
12
Beachwood
28.66
nwi
25
53
Sykes, Unity
12
Buchtel
28.74
nwi
7
54
Warriner, Rebecca
12
Northern Potter
28.75
nwi
9
55
Braxton, Jasmine
12
Garfield Hei
28.76
nwi
4
56
NEWBORN, KAYLA
11
John Hay
28.77
nwi
16
57
VAZQUEZ, DANA
10
Magnificat
28.77
nwi
11
58
AVERY, JAMILAH
9
Cleveland Height
28.82
nwi
11
59
Valentine, Rae
10
Unattached
28.85
nwi
10
60
Barber, Allison
12
Cuyahoga Falls
28.87
nwi
13
61
Oliver, Dana
9
Buchtel
28.90
nwi
13
61
Hawkins, Shante
12
Bedford
28.90
nwi
3
63
Mosely, Brittany
9
Buchtel
29.08
nwi
13
64
TIBER, ALINA
11
Unattached
29.11
nwi
11
65
Pacella, Avery
9
Magnificat
29.13
nwi
12
66
FITZGIBBON, ANNALI
10
Lordstown
29.13
nwi
12
67
Jones, Dayna
11
Solon
29.23
nwi
22
68
SIMMONS, ALEXANDRI
11
Martin Luther Ki
29.27
nwi
10
69
Burdette, Destiney
11
John Hay
29.27
nwi
23
70
Light, Madison
10
Ashland
29.34
nwi
9
71
Jackson, Daryan
10
Euclid Senior
29.35
nwi
9
72
COOK, ALEXIS
10
Euclid Senior
29.36
nwi
17
73
PETROV, STEPHANIE
9
Lorain
29.38
nwi
13
74
SIMPSON, IMANI
10
Cleveland Height
29.39
nwi
14
75
MARTIN, ALEXUS
9
Cleveland Height
29.47
nwi
25
76
Patterson, Shantia
12
Euclid Senior
29.48
nwi
14
77
Keeton, CheyAnne
9
Cuyahoga Falls
29.49
nwi
15
78
GOEDEKER, MEGAN
11
Lakeview
29.67
nwi
15
79
WILSON, JOY
11
Orange (Cle)
29.67
nwi
13
80
GUASTELLA, VERONIC
9
Hathaway Brown
29.74
nwi
9
81
Sullivan, Molly
9
Magnificat
29.77
nwi
15
82
STONE, ZOEY
12
ALL STAR TRAININ
29.91
nwi
17
83
CREER, AMINAH
10
Euclid Senior
29.91
nwi
14
84
HOSO, NATALIE
John F Kennedy (
29.99
nwi
24
85
Harris, Donny
10
Buchtel
30.02
nwi
12
86
BRIGGS, MELEEA
9
Cleveland Height
30.08
nwi
16
87
Speicher, Katie
12
Unattached
30.10
nwi
11
88
Kurak, Jenna
10
Solon
30.12
nwi
15
89
Cook, Raine
12
Euclid Senior
30.14
nwi
15
90
Hall, Michelle
11
Cleveland Height
30.22
nwi
25
91
Baker, Maddie
9
Magnificat
30.28
nwi
17
92
Waibel, Nicole
11
Cuyahoga Falls
30.31
nwi
18
93
GEORGE, JAILA
12
FLIGHT 101 TRACK
30.32
nwi
20
94
deCaris, Maria
10
Magnificat
30.47
nwi
16
95
KMIECIK, ALLIE
10
Unattached
30.59
nwi
8
96
BOLAN, JORDAN
10
John Hay
30.59
nwi
24
97
Jurewicz, Laura
10
Solon
30.71
nwi
22
98
FENNEY, ASHLEY
11
Euclid Senior
30.77
nwi
17
99
OYSTER, MARY
10
St Thomas Aquina
30.90
nwi
14
100
holloway, kayla
11
Unattached
30.98
nwi
16
101
VANBUSKIRK, KIM
9
Cuyahoga Valley
31.04
nwi
10
102
SCHWARTZMILLER, VA
8
Unattached
31.18
nwi
18
103
Hawkins, Destiny
12
Bedford
31.28
nwi
5
104
BATTLE, LAUREN
9
Hathaway Brown
31.40
nwi
13
105
McCabe, Elizabeth
11
Magnificat
31.50
nwi
18
106
MACALI, NINA
9
John F Kennedy (
31.65
nwi
19
107
WERN, ADRIAN
11
Lorain
31.75
nwi
24
108
Frank, Emma
11
Magnificat
31.79
nwi
20
109
ZUCAL, TORI
11
Unattached
31.83
nwi
19
110
McCabe, Allison
10
Magnificat
31.85
nwi
18
111
PUCELLA, ASHLEY
9
Independence
31.86
nwi
23
112
DELLASERRA, ZOE
12
FLIGHT 101 TRACK
31.93
nwi
20
113
BENSON, MITCHELL
9
Martin Luther Ki
32.05
nwi
22
114
SOUDERS, RACHEL
10
Cuyahoga Falls
32.08
nwi
18
115
Walker, Jayne
12
Struthers
32.09
nwi
20
116
BEAUFORD, TERRYAN
12
ALL STAR TRAININ
32.17
nwi
19
117
Bedell, Elizabeth
11
Magnificat
32.53
nwi
11
118
MORGAN, AALIYAH
9
Kenston
32.83
nwi
15
119
CLARK, MARIE
9
Brunswick Senior
32.90
nwi
16
120
MUHA, DIANA
9
Hathaway Brown
32.99
nwi
18
121
Farnan, Rachel
9
Magnificat
33.00
nwi
17
122
Lenehan, Paige
9
Magnificat
33.29
nwi
17
123
RIPEPI, JULIA
10
Independence
33.30
nwi
24
124
Bowery, Staci
9
Cuyahoga Falls
33.32
nwi
19
125
THOMAS, SAMANTHA
9
Brunswick Senior
33.40
nwi
22
126
MARZULLO, JESSICA
9
John F Kennedy (
33.41
nwi
19
127
JOHNSON, AISA
12
ALL STAR TRAININ
33.48
nwi
16
128
JOHNSON, TARESSA
12
ALL STAR TRAININ
33.95
nwi
25
129
BANKS, BREANNA
12
ALL STAR TRAININ
34.15
nwi
21
129
MCCRIMON, MARISSA
9
Martin Luther Ki
34.15
nwi
23
131
ROWE, EMILY
12
Brunswick Senior
34.36
nwi
21
132
PATTERSON, BRAVION
12
ALL STAR TRAININ
34.37
nwi
25
133
BRUNO, MIRANDA
7
Unattached
34.48
nwi
20
134
COTTRILL, SAMANTHA
10
Cuyahoga Falls
34.56
nwi
19
135
SPARTANO, LEXI
9
Brunswick Senior
34.71
nwi
21
136
BUTLER, DAIJAH
9
Martin Luther Ki
35.65
nwi
25
137
PERKINS, JUSTICE
9
Martin Luther Ki
35.71
nwi
24
138
KITTS, CIERRA
11
Lordstown
35.77
nwi
20
139
SPEAR, HANNAH
10
Brunswick Senior
35.96
nwi
21
140
YOKIEL, ALEXANDRIA
9
Brunswick Senior
36.86
nwi
21
141
BARNETT, ILEASIA
9
Martin Luther Ki
37.12
nwi
23
142
BANKS, CIERRA
12
ALL STAR TRAININ
38.08
nwi
22
143
NELSON, LAYLA
12
ALL STAR TRAININ
39.81
nwi
22
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
400943 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
139 shares:
Kent State High School Invitational 3
,
ALL STAR TRAINING CLUB
,
Archbishop Hoban High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Akron, Ohio
,
Ashland High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ashland, Ohio
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Kent State High School Invitational 3
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
2
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#kent
#state
#high
#school
#invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!