OH Home
A.net/OH
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Kent State High School Invitational 3
February 19th 2017 Kent , Ohio, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2012 Mar 3rd to Mar 4th
Results
News
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
2
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
Media for 2012
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2012 Live Results - Kent State High School Invitational 3
Mar 4th 2012, 10:50pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Berea High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Berea, Ohio
Independence High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Independence, Ohio
New Albany High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Albany, Ohio
Warrensville Heights High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Warrensville Heights, Ohio
Coventry Junior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Akron, Ohio
Lake Center Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hartville, Ohio
Smithville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Smithville, Ohio
Wooster High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Wooster, Ohio
Archbishop Hoban High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Akron, Ohio
Gallia Academy High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gallipolis, Ohio
Marion L Steele High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Amherst, Ohio
Stow-munroe Falls High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Stow, Ohio
Ellwood City 07
Brecksville-broadview Heights High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Broadview Heights, Ohio
Jackson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jackson, Ohio
Nordonia High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Macedonia, Ohio
Washington High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Massillon, Ohio
Crestwood High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mantua, Ohio
Lake High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Uniontown, Ohio
Solon High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Solon, Ohio
Hickory Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Hermitage, Pennsylvania
Ashland High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ashland, Ohio
Garaway High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sugarcreek, Ohio
Marlington High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Alliance, Ohio
Strongsville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Strongsville, Ohio
Massillon Pe
Brunswick High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brunswick, Ohio
James A Garfield High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Garrettsville, Ohio
North Ridgeville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - North Ridgeville, Ohio
Waterloo High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Atwater, Ohio
Cuyahoga Falls High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio
Lake Ridge Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - North Ridgeville, Ohio
South Range High School Track & Field and Cross Country - North Lima, Ohio
Kane Area Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Kane, Pennsylvania
Aurora High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Aurora, Ohio
Garfield Heights High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Garfield Heights, Ohio
Martin Luther King Jr Career Campus Track & Field and Cross Country - Cleveland, Ohio
Struthers High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Struthers, Ohio
ALL STAR TRAINING CLUB
Buchtel High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Akron, Ohio
James Ford Rhodes High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cleveland, Ohio
Norwalk High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Norwalk, Ohio
Watkins Memorial High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pataskala, Ohio
Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio
Lakeview High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cortland, Ohio
Springfield High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Akron, Ohio
Mars Area Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - Mars, Pennsylvania
BULLDOGS
Avon High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Avon, Ohio
Glenville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cleveland, Ohio
Mathews High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Vienna, Ohio
Tallmadge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tallmadge, Ohio
Buckeye High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Medina, Ohio
John Adams High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cleveland, Ohio
Orange High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pepper Pike, Ohio
Wayne High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Huber Heights, Ohio
David Anderson Jr/sr High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lisbon, Ohio
Lancaster High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lancaster, Ohio
St Clairsville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Clairsville, Ohio
Northern Potter Jshs Track & Field and Cross Country - Ulysses, Pennsylvania
FLIGHT 101 TRACK AND FIELD
Avon Lake High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Avon Lake, Ohio
Green High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Green, Ohio
Maysville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Zanesville, Ohio
Thomas Worthington High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Worthington, Ohio
Canfield High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Canfield, Ohio
John F Kennedy High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cleveland, Ohio
Orrville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orrville, Ohio
West Geauga High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chesterland, Ohio
East Canton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - East Canton, Ohio
Liberty High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Youngstown, Ohio
St Edward High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lakewood, Ohio
Ringgold Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - Monongahela, Pennsylvania
REDBARON TC
Bath High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lima, Ohio
Hathaway Brown School Track & Field and Cross Country - Shaker Heights, Ohio
Mckinley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Niles, Ohio
Twinsburg High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Twinsburg, Ohio
Catholic Central High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Steubenville, Ohio
John F Kennedy High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Warren, Ohio
Rittman High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Rittman, Ohio
Westerville-north High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Westerville, Ohio
East High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Akron, Ohio
Lorain High School Digital Track & Field and Cross Country - Lorain, Ohio
St Joseph Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Cleveland, Ohio
Sharon Ms/hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Sharon, Pennsylvania
WILDCAT RACE
Bay High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bay Village, Ohio
Heath High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Heath, Ohio
Medina High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Medina, Ohio
Ursuline High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Youngstown, Ohio
Centerville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Centerville, Ohio
John Hay Campus High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cleveland, Ohio
River View High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Warsaw, Ohio
Westerville-south High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Westerville, Ohio
East Liverpool High School Track & Field and Cross Country - East Liverpool, Ohio
Lordstown High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Warren, Ohio
St Thomas Aquinas High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Louisville, Ohio
Springdale Jshs Track & Field and Cross Country - Springdale, Pennsylvania
Y. STRIDERS
Beachwood High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Beachwood, Ohio
Highland High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Medina, Ohio
Mentor High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mentor, Ohio
Vermilion High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Vermilion, Ohio
Chagrin Falls High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chagrin Falls, Ohio
Kenston High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chagrin Falls, Ohio
Rootstown/ward Davis Bldg High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Rootstown, Ohio
Westlake High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Westlake, Ohio
Euclid High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Euclid, Ohio
Lutheran High West Track & Field and Cross Country - Rocky River, Ohio
St Vincent-st Mary High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Akron, Ohio
Unattached
RunnerSpace.com/OH
Beaumont School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cleveland Heights, Ohio
Hoover High School Track & Field and Cross Country - North Canton, Ohio
Midpark High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Middleburg Heights, Ohio
Wadsworth High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Wadsworth, Ohio
Cleveland Heights High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cleveland Heights, Ohio
Labrae High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Leavittsburg, Ohio
Salem High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Salem, Ohio
Wickliffe High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Wickliffe, Ohio
Fairless High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Navarre, Ohio
Maplewood High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cortland, Ohio
St Xavier High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cincinnati, Ohio
Gilmour Academy
RunnerSpace.com/PA
Bedford High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bedford, Ohio
Hudson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hudson, Ohio
Mineral Ridge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mineral Ridge, Ohio
Warren G Harding High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Warren, Ohio
Clyde High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Clyde, Ohio
Lake Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mentor, Ohio
Shaker Hts High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Shaker Heights, Ohio
Woodridge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Peninsula, Ohio
Magnificat High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Rocky River, OH
Austintown Fitch High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Youngstown, Ohio
Marietta High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Marietta, Ohio
Steubenville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Steubenville, Ohio
Laurel
Invited groups
2012
Kent State High School Invitational 3
2012 Live Results - Kent State High School Invitational 3
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Mar 4th 2012, 10:50pm
Kent State High School Invitational 3
Mar 3, 2012 to Mar 4, 2012
Kent, OH, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
ALL STAR TRAINING CLUB
Amherst Steele
Archbishop Hoban
Ashland
Aurora
Austintown Fitch
Avon
Avon Lake
Bath
Bay
Beachwood
Beaumont
Bedford
Berea
Brecksville-Broadview Hts
Brunswick Senior
Buchtel
Buckeye
BULLDOGS
Canfield
Centerville
Chagrin Falls
Cleveland Heights
Clyde
Coventry
Crestwood
Cuyahoga Falls
Cuyahoga Valley Chrst Acad
David Anderson
East (Akron)
East Canton
East Liverpool
Ellwood City
Euclid Senior
Fairless
FLIGHT 101 TRACK AND FIELD
Gallia Academy
Garaway
Garfield Hei
Gilmour Academy
Glenville
Green
Hathaway Brown
Heath
Hickory
Highland
Hoover
Hudson
Independence
Jackson
James A Garfield
John Adams
John F Kennedy
John F Kennedy (Warren)
John Hay
Kane Area
Kenston
LaBrae
Lake (Uniontown)
Lake Catholic
Lake Center
Lake Ridge Academy
Lakeview
Lancaster
Laurel
Liberty
Lorain
Lordstown
Lutheran West
Magnificat
Maplewood
Marietta
Marlington
Mars Area
Martin Luther King Jr.
Maysville
Medina Senior
Mentor
Midpark
Mineral Ridge
New Albany
Niles Mckinley
Nordonia
North Ridgev
Northern Potter
Norwalk
Orange (Cle)
Orrville
Perry (Massillon)
REDBARON TC
Rhodes
Ringgold
Rittman
River View
Rootstown
Salem
Shaker Heights
Sharon
Smithville
Solon
South Range
Springdale 07
Springfield
St Clairsville
St Edward
St Joseph Acad
St Thomas Aquinas
St Vincent-St Mary
St Xavier
Steub. Cath. Cent.
Steubenville
Stow-Munroe Falls
Strongsville
Struthers
Tallmadge
Thomas Worthington
Twinsburg
Unattached
Ursuline
Vermilion
Vienna Mathe
Wadsworth Senior
Warren G Harding
Warrensville Heights
Washington (Massillon)
Waterloo
Watkins Memorial
Wayne
West Geauga
Westerville North
Westerville South
Westlake
Wickliffe Senior
WILDCAT RACE
Woodridge
Wooster
Y. STRIDERS
|
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3200m
|
60m Hurdles
|
4x200m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
4x800m Relay
|
Shot Put
|
Weight Throw
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
WEAVER, STEVE
12
Unattached
2:00.00
1
2
MANION, KRAIG
12
New Albany
2:00.52
1
3
NORLEY, OWEN
11
Kenston
2:01.54
1
4
O'Brien, Patrick
12
St Vincent-St Ma
2:01.86
1
5
Winkler, Nick
10
Wadsworth Senior
2:02.60
1
6
HUTNYAN, JONATHAN
12
Canfield
2:02.69
1
7
Crichlow, Garrett
10
Twinsburg
2:02.73
1
8
MOEGLIN, VINCE
11
Hudson
2:02.82
1
9
Korb, Isaac
10
Cleveland Height
2:03.41
1
10
Vinci, Kevin
12
St Thomas Aquina
2:03.45
1
11
STRINGFIELD, JEFF
11
Cleveland Height
2:03.94
1
12
McCoy, Dan
12
Centerville
2:03.97
1
13
SPARKS, STEPHEN
10
Lancaster
2:04.46
1
14
Zimmers, Zach
11
Solon
2:04.71
1
15
MIZER, MATT
12
Perry (Massillon
2:05.04
1
16
Ciocca, John
12
Nordonia
2:05.23
1
17
DAVIS, ZACH
12
Highland
2:05.26
1
18
Reilly, Nolan
12
Hudson
2:05.75
1
19
Kloss, Jordan
12
Twinsburg
2:05.84
1
20
BOSEL, CHAD
12
David Anderson
2:05.95
1
21
Wilson, Alex
12
Nordonia
2:06.44
1
22
Norris, Trevor
12
Avon Lake
2:07.06
1
23
URBINE, JON
9
Lancaster
2:07.59
1
24
McCall, Eric
12
Ellwood City
2:07.94
1
25
Gaiter, Javier
10
Buchtel
2:07.95
1
26
Slaney, Scott
11
Unattached
2:07.97
1
27
Riordan, John
11
Solon
2:08.07
1
28
WHITEHAIR, JORDAN
11
Unattached
2:08.45
1
29
Scott, Xavier
11
Euclid Senior
2:08.99
1
30
King, Tommy
11
Twinsburg
2:09.20
1
31
Fanta, Alex
12
Hudson
2:09.53
1
32
Kubick, Danny
12
Strongsville
2:09.61
1
33
Schank, Nick
10
Twinsburg
2:09.65
1
34
Howard, Eusevius
12
Rhodes
2:09.84
1
35
COSTA, NICK
12
Salem
2:10.37
1
36
Overton, Chris
11
Glenville
2:10.37
1
37
KOVALENKO, VOLODYM
12
Beachwood
2:10.81
1
38
Kuzilla, Ryan
11
Independence
2:11.27
1
39
THIESSEN, MATT
12
Perry (Massillon
2:11.76
1
40
WOLANSKE, SAM
11
Hudson
2:12.37
1
41
FRIEDMAN, JOSH
10
Beachwood
2:12.46
1
42
Lee, Jared
10
Norwalk
2:12.63
1
43
Cloud, Brandon
10
Bedford
2:12.72
1
44
Collins, Eric
11
Strongsville
2:12.93
1
45
Vargo, Ryan
11
Hudson
2:13.24
1
46
Hritz, Dane
10
Berea
2:13.48
1
47
TRESSEL, SEB
11
Unattached
2:13.72
1
48
Duncan, Terry
10
Midpark
2:13.73
1
49
Lee, David
11
Warren G Harding
2:13.73
1
50
Johnson, Kendrick
9
Buchtel
2:14.16
1
51
Hall, Adrien
11
Amherst Steele
2:14.37
1
52
Flinn, Todd
12
Mentor
2:14.56
1
53
Lance, Tyler
10
Kenston
2:14.80
1
54
BRUSTER, RAYANTHON
10
Euclid Senior
2:14.81
1
55
Lewis, Darius
10
Glenville
2:14.86
1
56
FOSTER, WILLIAM
11
Glenville
2:15.03
1
57
Kalnitsky, Sam
9
Solon
2:15.14
1
58
Senter, Dierre
12
Buchtel
2:15.65
1
59
KRISTAN, BRYAN
9
Unattached
2:15.68
1
60
OLNEY, AARON
10
Northern Potter
2:15.69
1
61
WOJNAROWSKI, GABE
11
Cleveland Height
2:15.75
1
62
EGGLESTON, CORLISS
10
Warren G Harding
2:15.85
1
63
Grzincic, Jerome
11
Buckeye
2:15.91
1
64
SWITZER, LUCAS
8
Unattached
2:16.00
1
65
Sherer, Jake
11
Twinsburg
2:16.67
1
66
CHISHOLM, DAVONTE
9
Cleveland Height
2:16.98
1
67
TAYLOR, MARCUS
11
Unattached
2:17.25
1
68
Devalle, Andre
11
Amherst Steele
2:17.35
1
69
NIX, NICK
10
Unattached
2:17.43
1
70
Gioglio, A.J.
11
Struthers
2:17.56
1
71
LUNDQUIST, MATT
11
St Thomas Aquina
2:17.57
1
72
BESKITT, MATT
10
St Thomas Aquina
2:17.72
1
73
Morgan, Matt
10
Northern Potter
2:18.07
1
74
D'Isidoro, Vince
12
Twinsburg
2:18.09
1
75
Goldhamer, Connor
10
Kenston
2:18.39
1
76
MUNNO, DANTE
9
John F Kennedy (
2:18.51
1
77
FRONK, MARK
11
John F Kennedy (
2:19.31
1
78
WANG, MICHAEL
12
Hudson
2:19.38
1
79
SCHABEL, CONNER
11
Kenston
2:19.71
1
80
PAALMEN, TYLER
9
Brunswick Senior
2:19.78
1
81
MALONE, KOREY
11
Struthers
2:19.90
1
82
Lepole, Austin
11
Buckeye
2:21.22
1
83
MATHEW, SHANE
9
Independence
2:21.61
1
84
Borer, Zac
11
Amherst Steele
2:22.59
1
85
TAYLOR, JUSTIN
11
John Hay
2:23.72
1
86
Henline, Justin
10
Lorain
2:24.41
1
87
HALL, APACHE
10
Warren G Harding
2:25.41
1
88
Sessions, Somas
10
Berea
2:25.42
1
89
JESSUP, CARL
9
Cuyahoga Falls
2:25.78
1
90
Milano, Anthony
12
Marlington
2:26.52
1
91
WESTON, WILL
12
Berea
2:27.18
1
92
SMITH, ZACK
11
Berea
2:27.64
1
93
Ambrosio, Aaron
12
Amherst Steele
2:27.92
1
94
MELLEN, ADAM
12
Amherst Steele
2:28.40
1
95
KIEFFER, NICK
11
Marlington
2:28.49
1
96
DELVECCHIO, ANTHON
9
Amherst Steele
2:28.94
1
97
INDRE, LUCAS
9
Brunswick Senior
2:29.70
1
98
RABATIN, BOBBY
10
Brunswick Senior
2:30.43
1
99
FRANKLIN, RYAN
12
Lorain
2:31.41
1
100
POLMAN, TYLER
7
Independence
2:31.72
1
101
KOVACH, ALEX
9
Kenston
2:32.70
1
102
SCURRY, JAY
10
Buchtel
2:33.32
1
103
BENDER, SHANE
9
Independence
2:33.50
1
104
MAHMOUD, YOUSEF
11
John Hay
2:33.56
1
105
WARD, KEVIN
9
Kenston
2:33.67
1
106
PENNINGTON, TOMMY
9
Warren G Harding
2:33.68
1
107
FISHER, TYLER
9
Kenston
2:37.76
1
108
BODDIE, DEJOUR
11
Euclid Senior
2:37.78
1
109
BEDELL, MIKE
11
Cuyahoga Falls
2:39.46
1
110
Waters, Donte
12
John Adams
2:41.01
1
111
HIRSH, MATT
9
Kenston
2:42.64
1
112
PERCIK, FRANK
9
Struthers
2:49.74
1
113
Adamson, Adonae'
9
Warren G Harding
2:50.36
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Haiss, Therese
11
Solon
2:16.44
1
2
Wickey, Taylor
12
Medina Senior
2:17.39
1
3
CONNELLY, MADISON
11
Unattached
2:21.08
1
4
FISCHER, BAILEY
9
Canfield
2:21.94
1
5
Lofton, Jasmine
12
Buchtel
2:22.86
1
6
White, Mara
12
Watkins Memorial
2:23.14
1
7
PACK, SARAH
9
Medina Senior
2:23.18
1
8
Rudder, Regina
10
Nordonia
2:26.56
1
9
Warth, Abbey
12
Unattached
2:27.20
1
10
MAXWELL, EMILY
11
Laurel
2:28.19
1
11
Pavick, Erin
11
Maplewood
2:28.25
1
12
Gregory, Kaci
10
Lake Ridge Acade
2:28.74
1
13
Marquard, Abigail
12
Magnificat
2:28.92
1
14
WOOSLEY, JOSIE
9
Watkins Memorial
2:30.40
1
15
Griffin, Emani
10
Buchtel
2:31.18
1
16
MOOK, KELLY
12
Unattached
2:31.21
1
17
MADZAI, JULIANA
11
St Clairsville
2:31.23
1
18
Horning, Elise
9
Magnificat
2:32.35
1
19
Luli, Emily
11
Waterloo
2:33.34
1
20
MYERS, MALLORY
11
Unattached
2:34.54
1
21
Pryatel, Meghan
11
Gilmour Academy
2:34.61
1
22
Whitmore, Katie
9
Magnificat
2:34.94
1
23
FREGO, KATIE
10
Archbishop Hoban
2:36.16
1
24
BACKUS, REBECCA
11
Perry (Massillon
2:37.23
1
25
EID, WAED
11
Unattached
2:37.59
1
26
STATEMA, KAYLA
11
Warren G Harding
2:37.96
1
27
COBB, STEPHANIE
11
Unattached
2:38.36
1
28
Coulter, Mariah
8
James A Garfield
2:40.69
1
29
Hatteberg, Alyssa
12
Solon
2:41.04
1
30
McNulty, Erin
10
St Vincent-St Ma
2:41.70
1
31
Vovk, Nadia
9
Magnificat
2:41.92
1
32
O'Brien, Shea
9
St Vincent-St Ma
2:42.20
1
33
JUDD, KIRA
9
Crestwood
2:42.37
1
34
MICHAEL, TAYLOR
10
Crestwood
2:42.64
1
35
Kotnik, Emily
11
Nordonia
2:42.73
1
36
PASKEY, MEGAN
11
Lakeview
2:43.07
1
37
PUCELLA, AMANDA
9
Independence
2:43.13
1
38
DICKER, EMMA
9
Kenston
2:43.26
1
39
Guggenheim, Haley
9
Solon
2:43.93
1
40
ANTHONY, ANNA
9
Beaumont
2:44.22
1
41
CLASEN, LINDSEY
12
Kenston
2:44.59
1
42
RODGERS, AMBER
Watkins Memorial
2:44.81
1
43
ROBERTS, CHALLIS
10
Crestwood
2:45.21
1
44
Horning, Gretchen
10
Magnificat
2:45.32
1
45
HENDERSON, KATRINA
10
Independence
2:45.68
1
46
CRADDOCK, HOLLY
12
Rittman
2:46.25
1
47
Dicks, Kristin
8
Unattached
2:46.32
1
48
Jaroch, Laurel
12
Archbishop Hoban
2:47.01
1
49
HAJEK, CRYSTAL
10
Independence
2:48.29
1
50
Gallagher, Erin
11
Magnificat
2:48.84
1
51
WILLARD, MADISON
10
Lordstown
2:49.00
1
52
BUTLER, REILLY
9
Unattached
2:49.43
1
53
BELL, NAUTICA
11
Euclid Senior
2:50.82
1
54
NICHOL, RHEMA
12
Vermilion
2:51.29
1
55
COWAP, ALDEN
11
Hathaway Brown
2:51.38
1
56
FITZGERALD, ELIZAB
9
Magnificat
2:51.47
1
57
ZACHERY, LEAHA
10
Warren G Harding
2:52.13
1
58
OSAZE, DYESE
11
John Hay
2:52.71
1
59
BRUNO, MIRANDA
7
Unattached
2:53.30
1
60
SANTEE, KAYLA
11
Marlington
2:53.40
1
61
Douglas, Kyra
12
Solon
2:53.66
1
62
HAGEMAN, ROBYN
8
Unattached
2:55.55
1
63
Felder, Ashley
11
Euclid Senior
2:56.44
1
64
RIPEPI, JULIA
10
Independence
2:56.82
1
65
LINERT, BETHANY
12
Lordstown
2:57.24
1
66
Affagato, Amber
11
Struthers
2:57.56
1
67
TALL, SAMANTHA
10
Beachwood
2:57.62
1
68
HOPSON-BOYD, EMILY
9
Beachwood
2:57.78
1
69
PUCELLA, ASHLEY
9
Independence
2:58.20
1
70
SORRICK, MADELEINE
9
Crestwood
2:59.26
1
71
HUTTON, JANIKA
8
Unattached
2:59.31
1
72
STICKLAND, LAUREN
11
Brunswick Senior
2:59.84
1
73
KINCAID, BRITTANY
10
John Hay
3:02.53
1
74
Cartellone, Megan
11
Solon
3:03.53
1
75
Young, Julia
10
Magnificat
3:03.82
1
75
CURTIS, AZURE'
12
FLIGHT 101 TRACK
3:03.82
1
77
BAILEY, JASMINE
9
Beaumont
3:03.94
1
78
Goodin, Monica
9
Solon
3:04.77
1
79
FLOYD, SAUDIA
10
Buchtel
3:05.33
1
80
McColl, Hannah
9
Solon
3:05.84
1
81
Keefer, Jessica
9
Wickliffe Senior
3:06.24
1
82
BITZEL, MORGAN
11
Marlington
3:06.36
1
83
DULKA, GARREN
10
Hathaway Brown
3:06.63
1
84
McCabe, Ellie
10
Magnificat
3:09.52
1
85
Halperin, Caitlin
12
Solon
3:10.62
1
86
HARRIS, JUNIYA
12
Martin Luther Ki
3:13.38
1
87
Mohar, Lauren
11
Wickliffe Senior
3:19.77
1
88
MCCORKLE, MORIAH
10
Warren G Harding
3:21.78
1
89
Deol, Jessie
9
Solon
3:26.81
1
90
BEAUFORD, TERRYAN
12
ALL STAR TRAININ
3:34.82
1
91
GREENWOOD, SARAH
9
Struthers
3:47.97
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
400943 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
139 shares:
Kent State High School Invitational 3
,
ALL STAR TRAINING CLUB
,
Archbishop Hoban High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Akron, Ohio
,
Ashland High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ashland, Ohio
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Kent State High School Invitational 3
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
2
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#kent
#state
#high
#school
#invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!